ASOCIACIÓN     RECREATIVA
         
       
            ATSEGINTZEKO   ELKARTEA                                                      

          DONOSTIA - SAN SEBASTIÁN

                           
Castellano - Euskera

Inicio La Sociedad El boletín Eventos y fotos Los Socios La tamborrada Contactar¿ Dónde estamos ?
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CABO GASTADORES     1    
           
GASTADORES   2   3  
           
           
           
           
ABANDERADA     10    
ABANDERADAS   11   12  
           
CANTINERA          
CANTINERAS   13   14  
           
           
TAMBOR MAYOR     16    
CABO DE  TAMBORES     17    
TAMBORES   18   19 20
         
           
  21 22   23 24
           
  25 26   27 28
           
           
  29 30   31 32
           
  33 34   35 36
           
           
  37 38   39 40
           
           
  41 42   43 44
           
           
           
MUSICOS          
           
           
           
CABO DE BARRILES     47    
           
COCINEROS 68 69   70 71
           
           
  72 73   74 75
           
           
  76 77   78 79
           
           
  80 81    82 83
           
  84 85   86 87
           
           
  88 89   90 91
           
           
           
           
AGUADORAS 48 49   50 51
  52 53   54 55
           
  56 57   58 59
           
           
  60 61   62 63
           
  64 65   66 67
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
COCINEROS 92 93   94 95
           
           
           
  96 97   98 99
           
           
  100 101   102 103
           
           
  104 105   106 107
           
           
  108 109   110 111
           
           
           
           

 

1- LEANDRO PAZ

 

2- PAOLO GEZZI

3- FERNANDO AYLLON
 
 
 

 

10-  ANE IRAETA
11-  CRISTINA STEFANACHE
12-  ALBA LOPEZ
13-  BEATRIZ VILLALTA
14-  ALBA VIRTO

 

16- IÑAKI ZABALZA MORENO

17- JOSE MANUEL ETXANIZ MAKAZAGA

18- PATXI DE MIGUEL MERINO

19- PATXI ALTUNA ERDOCIA

20- IÑIGO GUTIÉRREZ GARBAYO

21- IBON AGUIRRE

22- FERNANDO AGUIRRE

23- JUANTXO ECHEBERRIA

24- JAVIER MANTEROLA CABREGA

25- JOSEBA ARAMBURU LOITEGI

26- HARKAITZ IMAZ ETXEBERRIA

27- JOSETXO IMAZ PETRALI

28- ZIGOR ARACAMA BARANDIARAN

29- ALFONSO ARAMBURU

30- IÑIGO ORUNA MADINABEITIA

31- GUILLERMO EGIDO SIGÜENZA
32- KOSTKA IRIGOYEN RODRIGUEZ
33- UNAI MORENO
34- DAVID GOMEZ
35- JAVIER MUJICA
36- ALEJANDRO LOPETEGUI
37- FERNANDO GUDE NARBAIZA
38- IÑIGO ENCISO MARTÍNEZ
39- JOSEBA MENDILUZE GARCIA
40- JAVIER PERIBAÑEZ
41- KEPA MIRANDA
42- JAIME DEL RIO SANSINENEA
43- HARITZ URREZTARAZU
44- SERGIO LOPEZ DE LA RIVA

47- SARA ZAMORANO SENDEROS

68- JESUS GIL HERNADEZ

69- MIKEL LARRAÑAGA MEZQUITA

70- EVA SENDEROS GAMECHO

71- AMAIA ARAMBURU

72- IÑAKI MARCULETA

73- Mª JOSE JUANIKORENA

74- ARCADIO SANCHES

75- SALVA OSKOZ

76- REGINA GALINDO

77- ANTXON ZARRAZKIN

78- PEDRO UBIDE

79- NICOLAS URRESTARAZU

80- Mª MAR MAIDAGAN
81- ANA MORILLA
82- JUAN CARAVALLO
83- JOSEAN AZPILLAGA
84- MARILÓ ARSUAGA

85- AINHARA GARMENDIA

86- ARANTZA ALBISU

87- MIREN ESTEFANO
88- ARANTZA OLALLA
89- BEATRIZ ARSUAGA
87- ANA ARAMBURU
87- BLANCA ARAMBURU
48- Mª JOSE ZABALA ALDABE

49- OHIANE URRESTARAZU

50- Mª ASUNCION ZABALA ALDABE

51- Mª JESUS VELASCO ZARZUELO

52- IOSUNE AREVALILLO IRURETA

53- AINHOA ORTIZ DE ZARATE

54- ANA ISABEL ZABALZA MORENO

55- SILVIA ERREA LOZANO

56- IRENE CORMENZANA

57- MONICA ORTIZ DE ZARATE

58- MAITE OSTIZ APEZTEGUIA
59- Mª ASUN DE LA IGLESIA
60- MARITONI PEREZ

61- MIRIAM URIBE ETXEBERRIA

62- LOURDES ARIZAGA

63- MARTA IRIGOYEN

64- EVA RODRIGUEZ
65- MARIA ENCISO
66- NORA CORTES
67- IBONE CABALLERO
68- ANA LORENTE MATESANZ
69- AINHOA PEREZ
70- IZASKUN GOMEZ LUQUE
71- JAROA DEL RIO ARBAIZAGOITIA

92- OHIANE ETXEBERRIA

93- ION DEL RIO
94- PATRICIA ARRUE ELORZA
95- SAIOA TAUPADA
96- ESTHER GOÑI GARRIDO

97- URKO LOPEZ IRIZAR

98- IGOR ARREGUI LIZARRALDE

99- ARANTZA GOÑI VELASCO

100- MAITANE ECHEVESTE

101- ELISABETH ENCISO

102- MAITANE PEREZ

103- MILA ESCALADA

104- CAROLINA CALVO

105- EIDER SANCHEZ

106- AMAIA ILLARRETA

107- ESTIBALIZ ETXAIDE
108- ANA RAMIREZ
109- ANE AGUIRREZABALA
110- LAURA CATALÁ
111- JOSE MIGUEL MARTINEZ